Division 1 – WoMens 

 

Player Stastics

RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Blaise HodgesPirates Pink Floorball Club201001230
2Fiona CockSDK United Floorball Club24521029
3Yasmin SkeneDragons Floorball Club171221229
4Amanda TornqvistWestern Wolves Floorball Club131001223
5Anna RobertsPirates Floorball Club16501121
6Robin WalshPirates Floorball Club1640920
7Lisa WilliamsonPirates Pink Floorball Club8801016
8Isabelle NewlandPirates Pink Floorball Club8701115
9Mel CathieSDK United Floorball Club8701015
10Line MalanSDK United Floorball Club1140515
11Jayde JacksonRaptors Floorball Club1124913
12Hannah QuaifePirates Pink Floorball Club940813
13Ruby WrightPirates Pink Floorball Club10301213
14Brooke CorbettSDK United Floorball Club850613
15Annie GibbsPirates Floorball Club750912
16Christina OrsoSDK United Floorball Club650911
17Macca SargeantRaptors Floorball Club8301211
18Melissa HartiganPirates Pink Floorball Club7301010
19Hayley ColeDragons Floorball Club820910
20Jacinta AmundsenLambs Floorball Club640910
21Emer HickeyPirates Floorball Club634109
22Nicole SerafiniPirates Floorball Club270109
23Laura CramSDK United Floorball Club450109
24Monika LjungWestern Wolves Floorball Club720119
25Jessica HeathWestern Wolves Floorball Club54099
26Kim LeiperLambs Floorball Club540109
27Chelsea HeathRaptors Floorball Club17098
28Cath Watkins CarrollPirates Floorball Club170118
29Hattie BennetSDK United Floorball Club44098
30Keelie HoskinsRaptors Floorball Club35088
31Janelle MillerWestern Wolves Floorball Club712108
32Emma ReidPirates Floorball Club53068
33Denise MalmbergWestern Wolves Floorball Club53288
34Ruby GuilfoyleLambs Floorball Club260128
35Hayley PattonSDK United Floorball Club52087
36Jess VandenburghLambs Floorball Club43027
37Coralie PearceDragons Floorball Club700107
38Carina CronjeRaptors Floorball Club61057
39Shannon CarterDragons Floorball Club240126
40Zoey CliffordPirates Floorball Club240106
41Tracey FormilanDragons Floorball Club51096
42Louella EatonDragons Floorball Club42086
43Anna SkogDragons Floorball Club51096
44Tiffany HamesPirates Pink Floorball Club23055
45Alexis ElliotDragons Floorball Club410125
46Marcia SchneiderLambs Floorball Club410115
47Dee McWhirterDragons Floorball Club23085
48Alex LundPirates Floorball Club31034
49Abby DixeyRaptors Floorball Club13094
50Bree SalathielRoosters Floorball Club400104
51Blair beardSDK United Floorball Club13054
52Bec LoveRoosters Floorball Club220114
53Taylah DonnellyLambs Floorball Club310114
54Tracey FowlieRaptors Floorball Club210113
55Katie FlanaganSDK United Floorball Club03083
56Zoe ShanahanRoosters Floorball Club30293
57Brooke HowardWestern Wolves Floorball Club30083
58Michelle HarveySDK United Floorball Club11012
59Elizabeth DuguidPirates Floorball Club11092
60Caris MidoloPirates Floorball Club20062
61Kirsty DaleySDK United Floorball Club02012
62Naomi EvansPirates Floorball Club11012
63Sarah WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club11022
64Monique FormilanDragons Floorball Club11092
65Charlotte QuaifePirates Pink Floorball Club20032
66Tiff BradshawRaptors Floorball Club112102
67Estelle LuaRoosters Floorball Club02082
68Theresa HeinaDragons Floorball Club02082
69Sasha MccaughanPirates Floorball Club20012
70Taneeka LaBrooyPirates Pink Floorball Club20032
71Katy SutherlandSDK United Floorball Club11072
72Fiona De CourcierSDK United Floorball Club02082
73Isabella CreaghRaptors Floorball Club02062
74Amy TinettiDragons Floorball Club20092
75Shona KingDragons Floorball Club02092
76Josy BourkeDragons Floorball Club020112
77Erin ElsWestern Wolves Floorball Club02092
78Bec NicoleRoosters Floorball Club01031
79Nicole ClarkeSDK United Floorball Club01021
80Sara LaidlerLambs Floorball Club10051
81Tyler PedleySDK United Floorball Club10011
82Carley UnderwoodRaptors Floorball Club010111
83Laura CinnaniLambs Floorball Club10011
84Amy StricklandDragons Floorball Club01011
85Annie GleaveWestern Wolves Floorball Club010101
86Nicola TamePirates Floorball Club01011
87Megan WoodfieldLambs Floorball Club10031
88Sam BarnesLambs Floorball Club100101
89Hayley LindbergRaptors Floorball Club01081
90Beth HodgesRoosters Floorball Club01081
91Beckett FrischLambs Floorball Club100101
92Emily HainsRoosters Floorball Club01091
93Steph KlimczykPirates Floorball Club10021
94Caitlin SmithRoosters Floorball Club01031
95Maddy Smith-GanderLambs Floorball Club10021
96Bec ColleyRoosters Floorball Club10251
97Kirsty McRobertWestern Wolves Floorball Club01081
98Tara PorterPirates Floorball Club00000
99Tyler HurstPirates Floorball Club00000
100Sarah GuilfoyleRoosters Floorball Club00010
101Jazzlyn HopperPirates Floorball Club00210
102Sienna BerryPirates Floorball Club00000
103Emily CarrollPirates Floorball Club00000
104Kimmi ToddPirates Floorball Club00010
105Eilidh RayfieldWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
106Brooke HurstPirates Floorball Club00000
107Jess DurstSDK United Floorball Club00000
108Edwina BonePirates Floorball Club00000
109Stacey HamiltonPirates Floorball Club00020
110Sage Rogers-UffLambs Floorball Club00010
111Tegan UnderwoodRaptors Floorball Club00010
112Rebecca MartyrOilers Floorball Club00030
113Maxi FordRoosters Floorball Club00000
114Grace HendryRoosters Floorball Club00000
115Natasha Del BorelloLambs Floorball Club00040
116Estie BotelerDragons Floorball Club00020
117Anna ScheerSDK United Floorball Club00050
118Sara HortonPirates Floorball Club00020
119Kate DoresRoosters Floorball Club00090
120Hannah HollandsWestern Wolves Floorball Club00020
121Sophie De JongeLambs Floorball Club00010
122Lucy SchneiderLambs Floorball Club00030
123Jodie CameronWestern Wolves Floorball Club00070
124Gillian HackwillOilers Floorball Club000100
125Naomi ChapmanPirates Pink Floorball Club00010
126Em MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club00090
127Erin HarwoodLambs Floorball Club00010
128Karri RoebourneRaptors Floorball Club00000
129Felicity TanRoosters Floorball Club00030
130Anna WybrowPirates Floorball Club00010
131Peta CampbellWestern Wolves Floorball Club00070
132Millie EvansLambs Floorball Club00080
133Ket MathesonLambs Floorball Club00290
134Francesca McGrathRoosters Floorball Club000110
135Sarah KerrDragons Floorball Club00050
136Tahlia NorrisWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
137Bonnie LoganWestern Wolves Floorball Club00090
138Georgia WoodwardRoosters Floorball Club00010
139Jessica WestellPirates Floorball Club00210
140Brea BakerSDK United Floorball Club00010
141Hanny KappelleSDK United Floorball Club00000
142Megan BarwickPirates Floorball Club00020
143Anna ChurackRoosters Floorball Club00090
144Tessa DawnLambs Floorball Club00000
145Leith WoodsDragons Floorball Club000100
146Phoebe SmithLambs Floorball Club000110
147Michelle Payet-SmithWestern Wolves Floorball Club000120
148Jorja CharlesOilers Floorball Club000100
149Molly DicksonDragons Floorball Club00000
150Isabella SuleskiLambs Floorball Club00020