Division 2 – MensĀ 

 

Player Stastics

RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Sean GreenallLambs Floorball Club16130929
2Nelson HeggeRaptors Floorball Club23521328
3Anthony BotelerDragons Floorball Club22401026
4Jaxon GeddesLambs Floorball Club17601123
5Mark RennerRaptors Floorball Club18541223
6Isaac PicartRaptors Floorball Club13801221
7Jeffrey BallDragons Floorball Club12921121
8Tim BallDragons Floorball Club71301120
9Justin ColemanDragons Floorball Club14641020
10Glen HollandsLambs Floorball Club11641317
11Matt SmithRaptors Floorball Club2142816
12Jeremy SangsterRaptors Floorball Club9661215
13Cameron DevineLambs Floorball Club12321315
14Ben TurnerRoosters Floorball Club9501114
15Taavi VillPirates Floorball Club7621113
16Chris WallacePirates Pink Floorball Club7621313
17Jake SangsterRaptors Floorball Club672913
18Ross HallPirates Floorball Club750812
19Keelan O’NiellPirates Pink Floorball Club10101111
20Lewis CannOilers Floorball Club7321010
21Blake JonesRaptors Floorball Club5521210
22Luke RobinsonRoosters Floorball Club4621110
23Lawson ReimersDragons Floorball Club36289
24Pat RaymentRaptors Floorball Club810129
25Adam PiggottOilers Floorball Club546129
26Morgan MarshallOilers Floorball Club814119
27Alex PopeLambs Floorball Club450119
28Andrew SullivanOilers Floorball Club620118
29Blaise HodgesPirates Pink Floorball Club530138
30Lachlan BurkeRoosters Floorball Club714128
31Dylan BoyerWestern Wolves Floorball Club710138
32Kyle FormilanDragons Floorball Club532108
33Anna SkogDragons Floorball Club170118
34Rohan HendersonPirates Floorball Club4412118
35Ali BallLambs Floorball Club164137
36Dean de la NougeredeLambs Floorball Club342117
37Yasmin SkeneDragons Floorball Club610117
38Ruby WrightPirates Pink Floorball Club070127
39Trevor LynnPirates Floorball Club701497
40Jason SlatteryRoosters Floorball Club43297
41Mitchell AnstissRoosters Floorball Club342117
42Adam PearceDragons Floorball Club344127
43Damiano MonterossoRoosters Floorball Club42086
44Jacob WetherleyLambs Floorball Club33476
45Marcel Van Den BergWestern Wolves Floorball Club510126
46Fraser MacmillanWestern Wolves Floorball Club240126
47Jackson LeeRoosters Floorball Club41075
48Sebastian HoodLambs Floorball Club3226105
49Chris MacphersonDragons Floorball Club4111105
50Kim LeiperLambs Floorball Club32295
51Grant Van UdenOilers Floorball Club050135
52Sandy WatkinsPirates Pink Floorball Club050125
53Brent HendersonLambs Floorball Club412125
54Gaetan TaglialatelaPirates Floorball Club41495
55Joshua DaveyWestern Wolves Floorball Club410115
56Leo BeilinRoosters Floorball Club414115
57Aiden HollingsworthRoosters Floorball Club230105
58Hugh WatkinsPirates Pink Floorball Club234125
59Daniel SteffanoniRoosters Floorball Club13084
60Cameron MarkOilers Floorball Club402114
61Jason TateWestern Wolves Floorball Club222114
62Liam CreaghPirates Pink Floorball Club40264
63Oscar HoganRaptors Floorball Club1316134
64Joshua AmatoOilers Floorball Club40064
65Taneeka LaBrooyPirates Pink Floorball Club31074
66Jack KeeneRoosters Floorball Club31234
67Bryce Van UdenOilers Floorball Club132114
68Graeme BegbieOilers Floorball Club224114
69Lachlan WoodRaptors Floorball Club12073
70Melissa HartiganPirates Pink Floorball Club300113
71Isabelle NewlandPirates Pink Floorball Club030133
72Phil HoganRaptors Floorball Club120103
73Travis LimPirates Floorball Club21683
74Jake LuscombeRoosters Floorball Club21273
75Damon PenfoldWestern Wolves Floorball Club124133
76Max ChapmanWestern Wolves Floorball Club210133
77Janelle MillerWestern Wolves Floorball Club210123
78Marcus O’NeillDragons Floorball Club12013
79Louella EatonDragons Floorball Club21053
80Tom FergusonLambs Floorball Club210113
81Ben GreenallLambs Floorball Club12043
82Damien CadouxPirates Floorball Club21063
83Luke BeesonWestern Wolves Floorball Club12083
84Harrison ParkesPirates Floorball Club20092
85Jason PettyPirates Floorball Club11082
86Damien BarwickPirates Floorball Club114132
87Simon GorskiPirates Floorball Club02012
88Daniel KontorOilers Floorball Club02272
89Hannah QuaifePirates Pink Floorball Club110102
90Ryan WhitePirates Floorball Club20092
91Harrison CaddyDragons Floorball Club110112
92Farzan MarfatiaDragons Floorball Club01011
93Tom LathamWestern Wolves Floorball Club01011
94Angus CampbellRaptors Floorball Club010111
95Matthew SaltPirates Floorball Club10271
96Rhys BrnichPirates Floorball Club01251
97Lukas PfeifleRoosters Floorball Club01021
98Charlotte QuaifePirates Pink Floorball Club01031
99Dean MercerOilers Floorball Club100101
100Ronan LilleyRaptors Floorball Club01011
101Liang Feng TeeOilers Floorball Club100131
102Richard CramRaptors Floorball Club01011
103Andrew HayRoosters Floorball Club10081
104Kyle EdmondsOilers Floorball Club01491
105Chris BallLambs Floorball Club01221
106Mackenzie LovePirates Floorball Club10481
107Blake ShortlandOilers Floorball Club010131
108Sam BeaverDragons Floorball Club10021
109Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves Floorball Club10041
110Ryan McNaughtonPirates Floorball Club10441
111Thomas SmallridgeWestern Wolves Floorball Club010121
112Jon KishWestern Wolves Floorball Club01061
113Cameron MercerPirates Floorball Club10011
114Owen WilliamsRaptors Floorball Club10011
115Dan SymeDragons Floorball Club000120
116Ben MyburghRoosters Floorball Club00010
117Luke MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club00020
118Erik OstlinRoosters Floorball Club00000
119Ashton DavidsonDragons Floorball Club00000
120Sebastian MoranRoosters Floorball Club00090
121Coralie PearceDragons Floorball Club00030
122Patrick CaddyRaptors Floorball Club00000
123Peter FeursteinRaptors Floorball Club00000
124Patty Upton-DavisRaptors Floorball Club00000
125Tiffany HamesPirates Pink Floorball Club00270
126Lisa WilliamsonPirates Pink Floorball Club00090
127David MenziesWestern Wolves Floorball Club00020
128Chris WebsterPirates Floorball Club00040
129Chris LilleyRaptors Floorball Club00000
130Martin MeyerRaptors Floorball Club00000
131Dominic BertschingerRaptors Floorball Club00000
132Bruce YoungRaptors Floorball Club00000
133Peter HarrisRaptors Floorball Club00000
134Jason LiewPirates Floorball Club00000
135Kyle Van UdenPirates Floorball Club00030
136Lars Van Der SarRaptors Floorball Club00000
137William BeddoesPirates Floorball Club00000
138Stephen SamuelRoosters Floorball Club000110
139Noah CowanRaptors Floorball Club00000
140Stephen ThompsonPirates Pink Floorball Club00000
141Seb CanginiRaptors Floorball Club00000
142Naomi ChapmanPirates Pink Floorball Club00000
143Aidan HobbsOilers Floorball Club00010
144Brendan AbbottLambs Floorball Club00020
145Sam PolglazePirates Floorball Club00010
146James WellmanRoosters Floorball Club00040
147Monika LjungWestern Wolves Floorball Club00050
148Jessica HeathWestern Wolves Floorball Club00040
149Cody SangsterRaptors Floorball Club00000
150Tim PearceLambs Floorball Club00010
151Daniel KingPirates Floorball Club00020
152Tim BotelerDragons Floorball Club00030
153Andrew McIntyrePirates Floorball Club00000
154Jason ThompsonPirates Pink Floorball Club000130
155Muhammad Afiq ZailaniPirates Floorball Club000120
156Connor SargeantRaptors Floorball Club00000
157Will CrispRaptors Floorball Club00000
158Matthew AlbanisPirates Floorball Club008100
159Hayley ColeDragons Floorball Club00000
160Mark DavidsonRaptors Floorball Club000120
161Zachariah MerritWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
162Fraser LydiateLambs Floorball Club00010
163Brendan AeriaDragons Floorball Club00010
164Santeri SappWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
165Isaac MorrisonWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
166Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves Floorball Club002130
167Rourke TuxworthRoosters Floorball Club00010
168Marcus GreenallLambs Floorball Club000110
169Amanda TornqvistWestern Wolves Floorball Club00050
170Ben MitchellWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
171Molly Dickson-00000
172Oliver RichardsonPirates Floorball Club00030
173Jenna HendersonPirates Pink Floorball Club00000
174Carmelo VizzariWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
175Guy PolglazeDragons Floorball Club00020
176Paul WoodhouseRaptors Floorball Club00020