Division 3 – Mixed 

 

Player Stastics

RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Owen WilliamsRaptors Floorball Club30941439
2Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves Floorball Club221421136
3Seb CanginiRaptors Floorball Club111501426
4Jarrad BeaverstockWestern Wolves Floorball Club19601425
5Cameron BourneRoosters Floorball Club131001023
6Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves Floorball Club121001422
7Patrick CaddyRaptors Floorball Club12921321
8Justin WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club138121321
9Kevin NunesSDK United Floorball Club15581320
10Jonathan ShieldRoosters Floorball Club1272819
11Anna RobertsPirates Floorball Club10841118
12Andrew TriglavcaninRoosters Floorball Club1442918
13James WellmanRoosters Floorball Club13401317
14Will HoffmannRoosters Floorball Club6801214
15Kyle ListerWestern Wolves Floorball Club5961014
16Franklin LoughSDK United Floorball Club944913
17Lachlan WoodRaptors Floorball Club670613
18Ronan LilleyRaptors Floorball Club12101213
19Jett HastieOilers Floorball Club11101212
20Noah CowanRaptors Floorball Club3801311
21Chris BallLambs Floorball Club8321311
22Asher BartulovichSDK United Floorball Club730710
23Jason LiewPirates Floorball Club9101210
24Brendan AbbottLambs Floorball Club5501310
25Evan ThompsonRoosters Floorball Club6401010
26Rourke TuxworthRoosters Floorball Club3721110
27Martin MeyerRaptors Floorball Club362129
28Christina OrsoSDK United Floorball Club450109
29Luke GambleLambs Floorball Club81069
30Dominic BertschingerRaptors Floorball Club526117
31Annie GleaveWestern Wolves Floorball Club610137
32Spencer EastonPirates Floorball Club434117
33Dylan WatsonLambs Floorball Club430107
34Chris MaloneLambs Floorball Club250127
35Jacob IrelandScorpions Floorball Club340127
36Jack WatkinsPirates Floorball Club348137
37Sandy WatkinsPirates Pink Floorball Club52077
38Mark ShepherdScorpions Floorball Club6112107
39Bruce YoungRaptors Floorball Club332126
40Laura CramSDK United Floorball Club33096
41Joel VallanceOilers Floorball Club33056
42Bree SalathielRoosters Floorball Club42086
43Fiona De CourcierSDK United Floorball Club24086
44Daniel ChiaPirates Floorball Club420126
45Chris LilleyRaptors Floorball Club324145
46Irwin MurphyOilers Floorball Club410135
47Matt JonesLambs Floorball Club320115
48Hattie BennetSDK United Floorball Club14035
49Cody SangsterRaptors Floorball Club23245
50Tim SimmonsPirates Floorball Club324105
51Benjamin BirtPirates Floorball Club320135
52Allan FrancoWestern Wolves Floorball Club410115
53Nicholas Spencer-JacksonScorpions Floorball Club410115
54Tom FergusonLambs Floorball Club23025
55Mike DonohueRoosters Floorball Club41265
56Ethan BrittanLambs Floorball Club232135
57Jorja CharlesOilers Floorball Club320115
58Alex BridgesOilers Floorball Club322125
59Luke KnappRaptors Floorball Club22064
60Peter FeursteinRaptors Floorball Club0410144
61Jacob WetherleyLambs Floorball Club31054
62Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions Floorball Club400134
63Melissa CraigWestern Wolves Floorball Club312134
64Em MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club31084
65Mel CathieSDK United Floorball Club22034
66Cameron MercerPirates Floorball Club40074
67Oliver RichardsonPirates Floorball Club22064
68Sarah WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club21033
69Taylor KershawWestern Wolves Floorball Club21083
70Beth HodgesRoosters Floorball Club030103
71Megan BarwickPirates Floorball Club300103
72Matt BiddleSDK United Floorball Club120133
73Trent JonesPirates Floorball Club030113
74Jason PettyPirates Floorball Club02082
75Jack MerriganLambs Floorball Club20042
76Morris PrinslooOilers Floorball Club11282
77Anthony VoLambs Floorball Club20062
78Jason TateWestern Wolves Floorball Club11012
79Anna WybrowPirates Floorball Club02092
80Tim PearceLambs Floorball Club20062
81Beckett FrischLambs Floorball Club11042
82Emily HainsRoosters Floorball Club11082
83Katy SutherlandSDK United Floorball Club02082
84Richard PowellLambs Floorball Club20022
85Carl GreenallLambs Floorball Club11022
86Thomas GambutiRoosters Floorball Club20432
87Lewis BignellSDK United Floorball Club11012
88Scott DuffieldLambs Floorball Club020102
89Josh GoughWestern Wolves Floorball Club11472
90Bec ColleyRoosters Floorball Club11042
91Amanda TornqvistWestern Wolves Floorball Club11052
92Jon KishWestern Wolves Floorball Club200132
93Luke ShepherdScorpions Floorball Club104121
94Alex WinterSDK United Floorball Club01011
95Andrew SullivanOilers Floorball Club01041
96Luke BottomleyScorpions Floorball Club010101
97Gillian HackwillOilers Floorball Club100101
98Jake LuscombeRoosters Floorball Club10031
99Aidan HobbsOilers Floorball Club01231
100Felicity TanRoosters Floorball Club01021
101Alex CampbellSDK United Floorball Club01031
102Ian LennyOilers Floorball Club01071
103Line MalanSDK United Floorball Club01011
104Kieran SmytheSDK United Floorball Club01081
105Cody BottomleyScorpions Floorball Club012131
106Leith WoodsDragons Floorball Club010121
107Darcy HillLambs Floorball Club10041
108Fi WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club01011
109Zoe ShanahanRoosters Floorball Club01031
110Matthew StewartScorpions Floorball Club100111
111Rebecca GambleWestern Wolves Floorball Club100131
112Sara JohnstonScorpions Floorball Club01031
113Hugh WatkinsPirates Floorball Club10021
114Brooke HowardWestern Wolves Floorball Club100101
115Patrick RyanPirates Floorball Club00820
116William CharlesRoosters Floorball Club00010
117Louis WoodwardRoosters Floorball Club00000
118Luke MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club000100
119Yeshen BehariSDK United Floorball Club00000
120Rebecca MartyrOilers Floorball Club000100
121Kyall MillsOilers Floorball Club00010
122Sean CaseyRoosters Floorball Club00020
123Sara HortonPirates Floorball Club00000
124Callum PrindivillePirates Floorball Club00080
125Vlad PloceckWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
126Taavi VillPirates Floorball Club00000
127Damien BarwickPirates Floorball Club00010
128Jessica GeurtsOilers Floorball Club00040
129David MenziesWestern Wolves Floorball Club000110
130Chris WebsterPirates Floorball Club00010
131Angus CampbellRaptors Floorball Club00000
132Nelson HeggeRaptors Floorball Club00000
133Cameron MarkOilers Floorball Club00010
134Peter HarrisRaptors Floorball Club00000
135Melissa HastieOilers Floorball Club000120
136Emma JohnstonScorpions Floorball Club004120
137Dean MercerOilers Floorball Club00010
138Blake JonesRaptors Floorball Club00000
139Phil HoganRaptors Floorball Club00000
140Nicole SerafiniPirates Floorball Club00000
141Melvin SinghSDK United Floorball Club00000
142Lars Van Der SarRaptors Floorball Club000120
143Liang Feng TeeOilers Floorball Club00010
144Fiona CockSDK United Floorball Club00010
145Deborah RiceScorpions Floorball Club00050
146Kirsten WesemannOilers Floorball Club00010
147Oscar HoganRaptors Floorball Club00000
148Blair beardSDK United Floorball Club00000
149Marcia SchneiderLambs Floorball Club00030
150Pat RaymentRaptors Floorball Club00000
151Kyal HaldenOilers Floorball Club00010
152Jason OsborneSDK United Floorball Club00000
153Scott MichaelLambs Floorball Club000120
154Kelvin FewingsLambs Floorball Club00000
155Lauri JalonenPirates Floorball Club00230
156Brodie HillOilers Floorball Club00000
157Connor WelshPirates Floorball Club00010
158Meagan HaldenOilers Floorball Club00010
159Blake ShortlandOilers Floorball Club00030
160Andrew McCartneyWestern Wolves Floorball Club00070
161Connor SargeantRaptors Floorball Club00000
162Caitlin SmithRoosters Floorball Club00010
163Matthew AlbanisPirates Floorball Club00000
164Ben SteinbacherSDK United Floorball Club00000
165Katie FlanaganSDK United Floorball Club00010
166Georgia WoodwardRoosters Floorball Club00020
167Mark DavidsonRaptors Floorball Club00010
168Fraser LydiateLambs Floorball Club000110
169Brooke CorbettSDK United Floorball Club00000
170Jason WithnellSDK United Floorball Club00000
171Brea BakerSDK United Floorball Club00010
172Mackenzie HastieOilers Floorball Club00030
173Sophie LanceScorpions Floorball Club000130
174Eldridge WangOilers Floorball Club00260
175Ryles DennisScorpions Floorball Club00000
176Phoebe SmithLambs Floorball Club000100
177Rohan HendersonPirates Floorball Club00010
178Taylah DonnellyLambs Floorball Club00020
179Shawne HumphreysScorpions Floorball Club00020
180Ryan McNaughtonPirates Floorball Club00000
181Felix PalmerLambs Floorball Club00010
182Scott FreePirates Floorball Club002120
183Taylor OnestiLambs Floorball Club00010
184Ruby GuilfoyleLambs Floorball Club002100
185Mark KeatingLambs Floorball Club00010
186Josh AntonioLambs Floorball Club000110
187Ryan WhitePirates Floorball Club00000
188Ivan LiandoLambs Floorball Club00260
189Courtney PattersonScorpions Floorball Club000130
190Jacob WhyteLambs Floorball Club00010
191Mikayla PattersonScorpions Floorball Club00050
192Carmelo VizzariWestern Wolves Floorball Club000140