Division 1 – MensĀ 

 

Player Stastics

RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Christian NewlandRoosters Floorball Club301201142
2Oscar SmithRoosters Floorball Club161621232
3Ben KosterichRoosters Floorball Club141301227
4Jonathon SaltRoosters Floorball Club81541123
5Josh HayRoosters Floorball Club14901223
6Kade EbelingRaptors Floorball Club11901220
7Jonathon VeronPirates Floorball Club11701218
8Oliver HarringtonSharks Floorball Club1240916
9Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves Floorball Club11401215
10Ben HemmiRaptors Floorball Club11321214
11Toby Knox-LittlePirates Floorball Club950814
12Matt CarnachanSharks Floorball Club850913
13Tim ForsythRaptors Floorball Club842812
14Isaac ReynoldsSharks Floorball Club210161112
15Richard CramRaptors Floorball Club7501012
16Liam KayPirates Floorball Club840912
17Patrick BasterRaptors Floorball Club742811
18Jaxon McSwainWestern Wolves Floorball Club562611
19Cameron CreaghWestern Wolves Floorball Club4721111
20Arvid JohanssonPirates Floorball Club4701211
21Daniel KingPirates Floorball Club740611
22Nic MoranRoosters Floorball Club6501111
23Nic YeohRaptors Floorball Club732910
24Fraser DudfieldRoosters Floorball Club36099
25James WatsonPirates Floorball Club81269
26Owen CroftsRaptors Floorball Club360109
27Blake JonesRaptors Floorball Club53088
28Hugo HeumanPirates Floorball Club61277
29Patty Upton-DavisRaptors Floorball Club43687
30Nelson HeggeRaptors Floorball Club52067
31Alex CrouchSharks Floorball Club340127
32Kyle Van UdenPirates Floorball Club43077
33Mitch PaceSharks Floorball Club330126
34Matt SmithRaptors Floorball Club15486
35Ross HallPirates Floorball Club24256
36James HollingsworthRoosters Floorball Club512126
37Reid HarringotnSharks Floorball Club50285
38Matt ByrdSharks Floorball Club130114
39Luca Ray-HillsPirates Floorball Club31094
40Ben BaxterSharks Floorball Club31244
41Jack KeeneRoosters Floorball Club31244
42Will CrispRaptors Floorball Club13094
43Raff SchinaziRoosters Floorball Club22044
44Michael NicoliWestern Wolves Floorball Club306113
45Vesku MataraPirates Floorball Club21073
46Sam ClairsRaptors Floorball Club21083
47Michael KeatingRoosters Floorball Club12093
48Zachariah MerritWestern Wolves Floorball Club30033
49Harry SargeantRaptors Floorball Club03063
50Mitchell MerritWestern Wolves Floorball Club03633
51Tom LathamWestern Wolves Floorball Club11092
52Damiano MonterossoRoosters Floorball Club11052
53Simon GorskiPirates Floorball Club02092
54Matthew SaltPirates Floorball Club11252
55Mira ProchazkaPirates Floorball Club112112
56Andrew McIntyrePirates Floorball Club20262
57Ben LathamWestern Wolves Floorball Club2010112
58Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves Floorball Club110102
59Jason SlatteryRoosters Floorball Club20242
60Aiden HollingsworthRoosters Floorball Club20022
61Vlad PloceckWestern Wolves Floorball Club010111
62Thomas HowardWestern Wolves Floorball Club10461
63Joey BeechSharks Floorball Club01231
64Adrian BasterRaptors Floorball Club01021
65Sam MarshSharks Floorball Club10261
66Jeremy SangsterRaptors Floorball Club10021
67Mark RennerRaptors Floorball Club10011
68Damon PenfoldWestern Wolves Floorball Club10051
69Matthew AlbanisPirates Floorball Club01051
70Roger SallenbachWestern Wolves Floorball Club010121
71Fraser MacmillanWestern Wolves Floorball Club10021
72Tim DevanRaptors Floorball Club00000
73Eythan YeohPirates Floorball Club00080
74Sean CaseyRoosters Floorball Club00070
75Sebastian MoranRoosters Floorball Club00030
76Matt ArnoldSharks Floorball Club00080
77Chris WebsterPirates Floorball Club001010
78Keaton EbelingSharks Floorball Club00000
79Tim HardyRaptors Floorball Club00020
80Rhys BrnichPirates Floorball Club00610
81Andrew HayRoosters Floorball Club00010
82Isaac PicartRaptors Floorball Club00030
83Nick TateRaptors Floorball Club00020
84Sam PolglazePirates Floorball Club00010
85Oliver DiffenRaptors Floorball Club00000
86Dylan BoyerWestern Wolves Floorball Club00230
87Marcel Van Den BergWestern Wolves Floorball Club00020
88Muhammad Afiq ZailaniPirates Floorball Club00080
89Jake SangsterRaptors Floorball Club00040
90Matt JonasWestern Wolves Floorball Club00090
91Santeri SappWestern Wolves Floorball Club00560
92Isaac MorrisonWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
93Ben MitchellWestern Wolves Floorball Club00030
94Paul WoodhouseRaptors Floorball Club00050