RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Christian NewlandRoosters Floorball Club281201040
2Oscar SmithRoosters Floorball Club131421027
3Ben KosterichRoosters Floorball Club101301023
4Josh HayRoosters Floorball Club14701021
5Kade EbelingRaptors Floorball Club10801018
6Jonathon SaltRoosters Floorball Club6124918
7Oliver HarringtonSharks Floorball Club1140815
8Jonathon VeronPirates Floorball Club850913
9Matt CarnachanSharks Floorball Club750812
10Ben HemmiRaptors Floorball Club9321012
11Daniel KingPirates Floorball Club740611
12Toby Knox-LittlePirates Floorball Club740511
13Tim ForsythRaptors Floorball Club732610
14Nic YeohRaptors Floorball Club732710
15Isaac ReynoldsSharks Floorball Club271699
16Patrick BasterRaptors Floorball Club44268
17Blake JonesRaptors Floorball Club53068
18Richard CramRaptors Floorball Club44098
19Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves Floorball Club44098
20Fraser DudfieldRoosters Floorball Club25077
21Patty Upton-DavisRaptors Floorball Club43677
22Alex CrouchSharks Floorball Club340107
23Owen CroftsRaptors Floorball Club16087
24Nic MoranRoosters Floorball Club52097
25Nelson HeggeRaptors Floorball Club42046
26Cameron CreaghWestern Wolves Floorball Club42286
27Liam KayPirates Floorball Club33066
28Matt SmithRaptors Floorball Club14465
29James HollingsworthRoosters Floorball Club412105
30Kyle Van UdenPirates Floorball Club32065
31Mitch PaceSharks Floorball Club220104
32Matt ByrdSharks Floorball Club130104
33Jaxon McSwainWestern Wolves Floorball Club13234
34Ben BaxterSharks Floorball Club31244
35Raff SchinaziRoosters Floorball Club22044
36Hugo HeumanPirates Floorball Club30243
37Reid HarringotnSharks Floorball Club30263
38Luca Ray-HillsPirates Floorball Club30063
39Arvid JohanssonPirates Floorball Club12093
40Sam ClairsRaptors Floorball Club21063
41James WatsonPirates Floorball Club21033
42Michael KeatingRoosters Floorball Club12083
43Jack KeeneRoosters Floorball Club21033
44Will CrispRaptors Floorball Club12083
45Zachariah MerritWestern Wolves Floorball Club30033
46Damiano MonterossoRoosters Floorball Club11032
47Michael NicoliWestern Wolves Floorball Club20682
48Simon GorskiPirates Floorball Club02072
49Matthew SaltPirates Floorball Club11042
50Vesku MataraPirates Floorball Club20052
51Mira ProchazkaPirates Floorball Club11292
52Andrew McIntyrePirates Floorball Club20262
53Jason SlatteryRoosters Floorball Club20242
54Mitchell MerritWestern Wolves Floorball Club02422
55Aiden HollingsworthRoosters Floorball Club20022
56Thomas HowardWestern Wolves Floorball Club10461
57Joey BeechSharks Floorball Club01231
58Sam MarshSharks Floorball Club10251
59Jeremy SangsterRaptors Floorball Club10021
60Mark RennerRaptors Floorball Club10011
61Ben LathamWestern Wolves Floorball Club101081
62Jonathan RayfieldWestern Wolves Floorball Club01081
63Fraser MacmillanWestern Wolves Floorball Club10021
64Tim DevanRaptors Floorball Club00000
65Eythan YeohPirates Floorball Club00070
66Sebastian MoranRoosters Floorball Club00030
67Matt ArnoldSharks Floorball Club00060
68Sean CaseyRoosters Floorball Club00050
69Vlad PloceckWestern Wolves Floorball Club00090
70Tom LathamWestern Wolves Floorball Club00080
71Chris WebsterPirates Floorball Club001010
72Keaton EbelingSharks Floorball Club00000
73Tim HardyRaptors Floorball Club00010
74Adrian BasterRaptors Floorball Club00010
75Andrew HayRoosters Floorball Club00010
76Isaac PicartRaptors Floorball Club00030
77Nick TateRaptors Floorball Club00020
78Sam PolglazePirates Floorball Club00010
79Oliver DiffenRaptors Floorball Club00000
80Marcel Van Den BergWestern Wolves Floorball Club00020
81Muhammad Afiq ZailaniPirates Floorball Club00060
82Jake SangsterRaptors Floorball Club00030
83Matt JonasWestern Wolves Floorball Club00060
84Harry SargeantRaptors Floorball Club00040
85Roger SallenbachWestern Wolves Floorball Club00090
86Santeri SappWestern Wolves Floorball Club00530
87Isaac MorrisonWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
88Ben MitchellWestern Wolves Floorball Club00020
89Paul WoodhouseRaptors Floorball Club00040