RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Sean GreenallLambs Floorball Club181401032
2Nelson HeggeRaptors Floorball Club25521430
3Anthony BotelerDragons Floorball Club22601128
4Jaxon GeddesLambs Floorball Club19601225
5Mark RennerRaptors Floorball Club19541324
6Tim BallDragons Floorball Club91401223
7Isaac PicartRaptors Floorball Club14901323
8Jeffrey BallDragons Floorball Club131021223
9Justin ColemanDragons Floorball Club14641020
10Glen HollandsLambs Floorball Club11841419
11Jeremy SangsterRaptors Floorball Club10861318
12Cameron DevineLambs Floorball Club13421417
13Matt SmithRaptors Floorball Club2142816
14Ben TurnerRoosters Floorball Club10601216
15Chris WallacePirates Pink Floorball Club7721414
16Taavi VillPirates Floorball Club7621113
17Jake SangsterRaptors Floorball Club6741013
18Ross HallPirates Floorball Club750812
19Lewis CannOilers Floorball Club8321111
20Blake JonesRaptors Floorball Club6521311
21Keelan O’NiellPirates Pink Floorball Club10101211
22Adam PiggottOilers Floorball Club6461310
23Luke RobinsonRoosters Floorball Club4621210
24Rohan HendersonPirates Floorball Club55121210
25Alex PopeLambs Floorball Club4601210
26Lawson ReimersDragons Floorball Club36299
27Blaise HodgesPirates Pink Floorball Club630149
28Pat RaymentRaptors Floorball Club810139
29Lachlan BurkeRoosters Floorball Club816139
30Morgan MarshallOilers Floorball Club814119
31Dean de la NougeredeLambs Floorball Club442128
32Andrew SullivanOilers Floorball Club620128
33Oscar HoganRaptors Floorball Club2616148
34Dylan BoyerWestern Wolves Floorball Club710148
35Kyle FormilanDragons Floorball Club532118
36Anna SkogDragons Floorball Club170118
37Ali BallLambs Floorball Club164137
38Jacob WetherleyLambs Floorball Club43487
39Yasmin SkeneDragons Floorball Club610127
40Ruby WrightPirates Pink Floorball Club070137
41Trevor LynnPirates Floorball Club7014107
42Fraser MacmillanWestern Wolves Floorball Club340137
43Jason SlatteryRoosters Floorball Club43297
44Mitchell AnstissRoosters Floorball Club342127
45Adam PearceDragons Floorball Club344127
46Damiano MonterossoRoosters Floorball Club42296
47Chris MacphersonDragons Floorball Club5111116
48Taneeka LaBrooyPirates Pink Floorball Club42086
49Marcel Van Den BergWestern Wolves Floorball Club510136
50Grant Van UdenOilers Floorball Club150146
51Sandy WatkinsPirates Pink Floorball Club150136
52Brent HendersonLambs Floorball Club512136
53Gaetan TaglialatelaPirates Floorball Club424106
54Leo BeilinRoosters Floorball Club424126
55Aiden HollingsworthRoosters Floorball Club330116
56Jackson LeeRoosters Floorball Club41075
57Sebastian HoodLambs Floorball Club3228115
58Kim LeiperLambs Floorball Club32295
59Joshua DaveyWestern Wolves Floorball Club410125
60Hugh WatkinsPirates Pink Floorball Club234135
61Daniel SteffanoniRoosters Floorball Club13094
62Cameron MarkOilers Floorball Club402114
63Jason TateWestern Wolves Floorball Club222114
64Liam CreaghPirates Pink Floorball Club40274
65Travis LimPirates Floorball Club31694
66Joshua AmatoOilers Floorball Club40064
67Jack KeeneRoosters Floorball Club31234
68Bryce Van UdenOilers Floorball Club132124
69Graeme BegbieOilers Floorball Club224114
70Janelle MillerWestern Wolves Floorball Club310134
71Tom FergusonLambs Floorball Club220124
72Damien CadouxPirates Floorball Club31074
73Harrison ParkesPirates Floorball Club210103
74Lachlan WoodRaptors Floorball Club12073
75Melissa HartiganPirates Pink Floorball Club300113
76Matthew SaltPirates Floorball Club30283
77Isabelle NewlandPirates Pink Floorball Club030143
78Daniel KontorOilers Floorball Club03283
79Phil HoganRaptors Floorball Club1212113
80Jake LuscombeRoosters Floorball Club21483
81Damon PenfoldWestern Wolves Floorball Club124143
82Max ChapmanWestern Wolves Floorball Club210143
83Marcus O’NeillDragons Floorball Club12013
84Louella EatonDragons Floorball Club21053
85Ben GreenallLambs Floorball Club12043
86Luke BeesonWestern Wolves Floorball Club12093
87Jason PettyPirates Floorball Club11092
88Damien BarwickPirates Floorball Club114142
89Chris WebsterPirates Floorball Club02052
90Simon GorskiPirates Floorball Club02012
91Hannah QuaifePirates Pink Floorball Club110112
92Riley Payet-SmithWestern Wolves Floorball Club20052
93Ryan WhitePirates Floorball Club200102
94Harrison CaddyDragons Floorball Club110122
95Farzan MarfatiaDragons Floorball Club01011
96Tom LathamWestern Wolves Floorball Club01011
97Tiffany HamesPirates Pink Floorball Club10281
98Angus CampbellRaptors Floorball Club010121
99Lukas PfeifleRoosters Floorball Club01021
100Rhys BrnichPirates Floorball Club01251
101Charlotte QuaifePirates Pink Floorball Club01031
102Dean MercerOilers Floorball Club100101
103Ronan LilleyRaptors Floorball Club01011
104Liang Feng TeeOilers Floorball Club100141
105Richard CramRaptors Floorball Club01011
106Andrew HayRoosters Floorball Club10791
107Kyle EdmondsOilers Floorball Club01491
108Chris BallLambs Floorball Club01221
109Monika LjungWestern Wolves Floorball Club01061
110Mackenzie LovePirates Floorball Club10491
111Tim BotelerDragons Floorball Club10041
112Blake ShortlandOilers Floorball Club010141
113Sam BeaverDragons Floorball Club10021
114Ryan McNaughtonPirates Floorball Club10451
115Thomas SmallridgeWestern Wolves Floorball Club010131
116Jon KishWestern Wolves Floorball Club01071
117Cameron MercerPirates Floorball Club10011
118Owen WilliamsRaptors Floorball Club10011
119Erik OstlinRoosters Floorball Club00000
120Ben MyburghRoosters Floorball Club00010
121Dan SymeDragons Floorball Club000130
122Ashton DavidsonDragons Floorball Club00000
123Luke MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club00020
124Sebastian MoranRoosters Floorball Club000100
125Coralie PearceDragons Floorball Club00030
126Patrick CaddyRaptors Floorball Club00000
127Patty Upton-DavisRaptors Floorball Club00000
128Peter FeursteinRaptors Floorball Club00000
129Lisa WilliamsonPirates Pink Floorball Club000100
130Chris LilleyRaptors Floorball Club00000
131David MenziesWestern Wolves Floorball Club00020
132Martin MeyerRaptors Floorball Club00000
133Dominic BertschingerRaptors Floorball Club00000
134Bruce YoungRaptors Floorball Club00000
135Peter HarrisRaptors Floorball Club00000
136Jason LiewPirates Floorball Club00000
137Kyle Van UdenPirates Floorball Club00040
138William BeddoesPirates Floorball Club00000
139Lars Van Der SarRaptors Floorball Club00000
140Noah CowanRaptors Floorball Club00000
141Stephen SamuelRoosters Floorball Club000120
142Stephen ThompsonPirates Pink Floorball Club00000
143Naomi ChapmanPirates Pink Floorball Club00000
144Aidan HobbsOilers Floorball Club00010
145Seb CanginiRaptors Floorball Club00000
146Brendan AbbottLambs Floorball Club00020
147James WellmanRoosters Floorball Club00040
148Sam PolglazePirates Floorball Club00010
149Cody SangsterRaptors Floorball Club00000
150Jessica HeathWestern Wolves Floorball Club00040
151Tim PearceLambs Floorball Club00010
152Daniel KingPirates Floorball Club00020
153Andrew McIntyrePirates Floorball Club00000
154Jason ThompsonPirates Pink Floorball Club000140
155Muhammad Afiq ZailaniPirates Floorball Club000130
156Connor SargeantRaptors Floorball Club00000
157Will CrispRaptors Floorball Club00000
158Chris Malone-00010
159Hayley ColeDragons Floorball Club00000
160Matthew AlbanisPirates Floorball Club008110
161Mark DavidsonRaptors Floorball Club000130
162Zachariah MerritWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
163Fraser LydiateLambs Floorball Club00010
164Brendan AeriaDragons Floorball Club00010
165Santeri SappWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
166Isaac MorrisonWestern Wolves Floorball Club00000
167Gary Payet-SmithWestern Wolves Floorball Club002140
168Rourke TuxworthRoosters Floorball Club00010
169Marcus GreenallLambs Floorball Club000120
170Amanda TornqvistWestern Wolves Floorball Club00050
171Ben MitchellWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
172Molly Dickson-00000
173Oliver RichardsonPirates Floorball Club00030
174Jenna HendersonPirates Pink Floorball Club00000
175Carmelo VizzariWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
176Guy PolglazeDragons Floorball Club00020
177Paul WoodhouseRaptors Floorball Club00020