RankPlayerTeamGAPIMGPP
1Owen WilliamsRaptors Floorball Club19521024
2Jarrad BeaverstockWestern Wolves Floorball Club14601020
3Mathew SalamonWestern Wolves Floorball Club1282720
4Justin WainwrightSDK United Floorball Club118121019
5Cameron BourneRoosters Floorball Club1180819
6Kevin NunesSDK United Floorball Club14361017
7Dylan PartridgeWestern Wolves Floorball Club9801017
8James WellmanRoosters Floorball Club12401016
9Jonathan ShieldRoosters Floorball Club1150616
10Andrew TriglavcaninRoosters Floorball Club1140615
11Patrick CaddyRaptors Floorball Club862914
12Will HoffmannRoosters Floorball Club6801014
13Kyle ListerWestern Wolves Floorball Club5961014
14Seb CanginiRaptors Floorball Club9401013
15Franklin LoughSDK United Floorball Club842712
16Ronan LilleyRaptors Floorball Club1100811
17Jett HastieOilers Floorball Club1010911
18Anna RobertsPirates Floorball Club742711
19Chris BallLambs Floorball Club7321010
20Noah CowanRaptors Floorball Club360109
21Luke GambleLambs Floorball Club81069
22Rourke TuxworthRoosters Floorball Club36089
23Brendan AbbottLambs Floorball Club530108
24Christina OrsoSDK United Floorball Club35088
25Asher BartulovichSDK United Floorball Club43057
26Lachlan WoodRaptors Floorball Club34037
27Dominic BertschingerRaptors Floorball Club42276
28Jason LiewPirates Floorball Club51086
29Joel VallanceOilers Floorball Club33056
30Evan ThompsonRoosters Floorball Club51076
31Jack WatkinsPirates Floorball Club33696
32Martin MeyerRaptors Floorball Club23085
33Annie GleaveWestern Wolves Floorball Club41095
34Laura CramSDK United Floorball Club32075
35Hattie BennetSDK United Floorball Club14035
36Allan FrancoWestern Wolves Floorball Club41075
37Fiona De CourcierSDK United Floorball Club14075
38Tom FergusonLambs Floorball Club23025
39Jacob IrelandScorpions Floorball Club23085
40Sandy WatkinsPirates Pink Floorball Club32065
41Ethan BrittanLambs Floorball Club232105
42Jorja CharlesOilers Floorball Club32085
43Alex BridgesOilers Floorball Club32295
44Mark ShepherdScorpions Floorball Club501275
45Luke KnappRaptors Floorball Club22054
46Peter FeursteinRaptors Floorball Club044104
47Chris LilleyRaptors Floorball Club224104
48Irwin MurphyOilers Floorball Club310104
49Bruce YoungRaptors Floorball Club22084
50Melissa CraigWestern Wolves Floorball Club312104
51Em MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club31084
52Bree SalathielRoosters Floorball Club22054
53Spencer EastonPirates Floorball Club31284
54Tim SimmonsPirates Floorball Club31484
55Dylan WatsonLambs Floorball Club22084
56Oliver RichardsonPirates Floorball Club22044
57Jacob WetherleyLambs Floorball Club21043
58Matt JonesLambs Floorball Club12083
59Cheryl SelvanathenScorpions Floorball Club30093
60Taylor KershawWestern Wolves Floorball Club21063
61Cody SangsterRaptors Floorball Club03013
62Beth HodgesRoosters Floorball Club03083
63Mel CathieSDK United Floorball Club21023
64Benjamin BirtPirates Floorball Club21093
65Megan BarwickPirates Floorball Club30073
66Daniel ChiaPirates Floorball Club21083
67Mike JonesRoosters Floorball Club21053
68Matt BiddleSDK United Floorball Club120103
69Trent JonesPirates Floorball Club03073
70Jason PettyPirates Floorball Club02042
71Jack MerriganLambs Floorball Club20042
72Morris PrinslooOilers Floorball Club11262
73Tim PearceLambs Floorball Club20042
74Katy SutherlandSDK United Floorball Club02082
75Lewis BignellSDK United Floorball Club11012
76Scott DuffieldLambs Floorball Club02072
77Josh GoughWestern Wolves Floorball Club11242
78Bec ColleyRoosters Floorball Club11042
79Anthony VoLambs Floorball Club10041
80Alex WinterSDK United Floorball Club01011
81Luke ShepherdScorpions Floorball Club10481
82Luke BottomleyScorpions Floorball Club01061
83Gillian HackwillOilers Floorball Club10081
84Felicity TanRoosters Floorball Club01021
85Emily HainsRoosters Floorball Club10071
86Ian LennyOilers Floorball Club01071
87Line MalanSDK United Floorball Club01011
88Thomas GambutiRoosters Floorball Club10211
89Chris MaloneLambs Floorball Club01091
90Kieran SmytheSDK United Floorball Club01061
91Nicholas Spencer-JacksonScorpions Floorball Club01071
92Leith WoodsDragons Floorball Club01091
93Mike DonohueRoosters Floorball Club10011
94Darcy HillLambs Floorball Club10041
95Jon KishWestern Wolves Floorball Club10091
96Cameron MercerPirates Floorball Club10041
97Rebecca GambleWestern Wolves Floorball Club10091
98Brooke HowardWestern Wolves Floorball Club10071
99Rebecca MartyrOilers Floorball Club00070
100Louis WoodwardRoosters Floorball Club00000
101Yeshen BehariSDK United Floorball Club00000
102Luke MatisonsRoosters Floorball Club00070
103Patrick RyanPirates Floorball Club00820
104William CharlesRoosters Floorball Club00000
105Vlad PloceckWestern Wolves Floorball Club00010
106Kyall MillsOilers Floorball Club00010
107Callum PrindivillePirates Floorball Club00080
108Sara HortonPirates Floorball Club00000
109Sean CaseyRoosters Floorball Club00010
110Taavi VillPirates Floorball Club00000
111Damien BarwickPirates Floorball Club00010
112Jessica GeurtsOilers Floorball Club00030
113Chris WebsterPirates Floorball Club00000
114David MenziesWestern Wolves Floorball Club00080
115Nelson HeggeRaptors Floorball Club00000
116Angus CampbellRaptors Floorball Club00000
117Peter HarrisRaptors Floorball Club00000
118Melissa HastieOilers Floorball Club00090
119Emma JohnstonScorpions Floorball Club00280
120Blake JonesRaptors Floorball Club00000
121Phil HoganRaptors Floorball Club00000
122Nicole SerafiniPirates Floorball Club00000
123Lars Van Der SarRaptors Floorball Club00080
124Melvin SinghSDK United Floorball Club00000
125Fiona CockSDK United Floorball Club00010
126Deborah RiceScorpions Floorball Club00050
127Kirsten WesemannOilers Floorball Club00010
128Oscar HoganRaptors Floorball Club00000
129Blair beardSDK United Floorball Club00000
130Pat RaymentRaptors Floorball Club00000
131Marcia SchneiderLambs Floorball Club00020
132Kyal HaldenOilers Floorball Club00010
133Jason OsborneSDK United Floorball Club00000
134Anna WybrowPirates Floorball Club00050
135Scott MichaelLambs Floorball Club000100
136Kelvin FewingsLambs Floorball Club00000
137Connor WelshPirates Floorball Club00010
138Brodie HillOilers Floorball Club00000
139Meagan HaldenOilers Floorball Club00010
140Richard PowellLambs Floorball Club00000
141Carl GreenallLambs Floorball Club00010
142Andrew McCartneyWestern Wolves Floorball Club00070
143Connor SargeantRaptors Floorball Club00000
144Matthew AlbanisPirates Floorball Club00000
145Ben SteinbacherSDK United Floorball Club00000
146Katie FlanaganSDK United Floorball Club00010
147Mark DavidsonRaptors Floorball Club00010
148Georgia WoodwardRoosters Floorball Club00020
149Fraser LydiateLambs Floorball Club00080
150Jason WithnellSDK United Floorball Club00000
151Brooke CorbettSDK United Floorball Club00000
152Brea BakerSDK United Floorball Club00000
153Mackenzie HastieOilers Floorball Club00030
154Cody BottomleyScorpions Floorball Club00290
155Sophie LanceScorpions Floorball Club00090
156Eldridge WangOilers Floorball Club00260
157Ryles DennisScorpions Floorball Club00000
158Phoebe SmithLambs Floorball Club00080
159Rohan HendersonPirates Floorball Club00010
160Taylah DonnellyLambs Floorball Club00020
161Shawne HumphreysScorpions Floorball Club00010
162Ryan McNaughtonPirates Floorball Club00000
163Scott FreePirates Floorball Club00280
164Taylor OnestiLambs Floorball Club00010
165Ruby GuilfoyleLambs Floorball Club00270
166Mark KeatingLambs Floorball Club00010
167Josh AntonioLambs Floorball Club00080
168Ryan WhitePirates Floorball Club00000
169Ivan LiandoLambs Floorball Club00240
170Matthew StewartScorpions Floorball Club00070
171Courtney PattersonScorpions Floorball Club00090
172Jacob WhyteLambs Floorball Club00010
173Carmelo VizzariWestern Wolves Floorball Club000100
174Mikayla PattersonScorpions Floorball Club00050